Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2022 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 1) |
A18 4.0W LT Kim |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carly Holloway | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 22-6 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 4.12 | |
Susie Fan | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | 17-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 10-2 | 0-0 | 10-2 | 4.08 | |
Caroline Evans | Copley, OH | 4.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 3.98 | |
Theresa Livecchi | STOW, OH | 4.0 | 22-4 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 3.93 | |
Sherrie Jones | Copley, OH | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 3.91 | |
Laura Engles | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 20-8 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.90 | |
Jillian Endres | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 11-8 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 3.85 | |
Selena Kim | Cuyahoga Fls, OH | 4.0 | 37-18 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 9-2 | 3.85 | |
Laura Hernandez | HUDSON, OH | 4.0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Alicia Blessing | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | 9-9 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.72 | |
Staci Neal | Fairlawn, OH | 4.0 | 27-9 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 3.69 | |
Casye Hammer | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.68 | |
Traci Schimpf | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | 21-7 | 0-0 | 8-0 | 8-0 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 8-3 | 3.63 | |
Annette Moinette | Parrish, FL | 4.0 | 6-13 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.53 | |
Kellie OHara | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Gabriela Laguna Leon | Stow, OH | 4.0 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.32 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carly Holloway | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 22-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-1 6-1 6-2 |
4.12 | |
Susie Fan | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | 17-5 | 2-3 0-0 2-3 |
10-2 0-0 10-2 |
4.08 | |
Caroline Evans | Copley, OH | 4.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 4-4 4-4 |
3.98 | |
Theresa Livecchi | STOW, OH | 4.0 | 22-4 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 6-2 6-2 |
3.93 | |
Sherrie Jones | Copley, OH | 4.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 5-4 5-4 |
3.91 | |
Laura Engles | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 20-8 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.90 | |
Jillian Endres | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 11-8 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
8-3 0-0 8-3 |
3.85 | |
Selena Kim | Cuyahoga Fls, OH | 4.0 | 37-18 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 9-2 9-2 |
3.85 | |
Laura Hernandez | HUDSON, OH | 4.0 | 4-2 | 4-2 0-0 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Alicia Blessing | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | 9-9 | 0-1 4-0 4-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.72 | |
Staci Neal | Fairlawn, OH | 4.0 | 27-9 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.69 | |
Casye Hammer | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.68 | |
Traci Schimpf | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | 21-7 | 0-0 8-0 8-0 |
0-0 8-3 8-3 |
3.63 | |
Annette Moinette | Parrish, FL | 4.0 | 6-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.53 | |
Kellie OHara | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Gabriela Laguna Leon | Stow, OH | 4.0 | 1-4 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W TP Bontempo | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 4-1 |
05/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W GR Hanigofsky | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 5-0 |
05/23/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W SP Kirchner | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 4-1 |
06/06/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 4.0W PM Lorenzo-Pazgan | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/13/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W NC Jeremiah | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 3-2 |
06/20/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W TP Bontempo | Towpath Tennis Center | 3-2 |
06/27/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 4.0W GR Hanigofsky | Green Tennis Club | 5-0 |
07/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W NC Jeremiah | North Canton Racquet Club | 3-2 |
07/11/2022 | 7:30 PM | A18 4.0W SP Kirchner | Springside Athletic Club | 3-2 |
07/18/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W PM Lorenzo-Pazgan | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 4-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | A18 4.0W MM Wright | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 4-1 | |
08/07/2022 | 11:30 AM | A18 4.0W MV Mixon | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-2 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/13/2022 | 4:00 PM | OH A18&O 4.0W McClanahan (Dayton KTC) | Shadow Valley Club | 5-0 | |
08/14/2022 | 10:00 AM | NWO 18&Over 4.0W LaPointe/Nixon-TTC | Shadow Valley Club | 3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/19/2022 | 4:30 PM | WI Adult 18&O 4.0 W GML Princeton Witt | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 4-1 | |
08/20/2022 | 9:30 AM | CDTA W 18&O 4.0W Tam Corey Sun 1 $22 | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 3-2 | |
08/20/2022 | 12:30 PM | MVC Lee SSL A18-4.0W | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 5-0 | |
08/21/2022 | 9:30 AM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 4.0 W, Barrett (IRC-D) | Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec | 4-1 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2022 | 3:00 PM | SPR 4.0 BakerSol W18S | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 1-4 | |
10/14/2022 | 6:30 PM | HOA/Norman/18&Over4.0W | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 4-1 | |
10/16/2022 | 8:00 AM | RICHMOND TA/NICHOLL PK 18AW4.0A | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 3-2 | |
10/16/2022 | 11:00 AM | NV/TONTAPANISH/ADULT 18 & OVER W4.0 | Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2022 12:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W TP Bontempo
4-1 |
05/16/2022 12:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W GR Hanigofsky
5-0 |
05/23/2022 12:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W SP Kirchner
4-1 |
06/06/2022 6:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W PM Lorenzo-Pazgan
3-2 |
06/13/2022 12:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W NC Jeremiah
3-2 |
06/20/2022 6:00 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W TP Bontempo
3-2 |
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Green Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W GR Hanigofsky
5-0 |
07/09/2022 12:00 AM
North Canton Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W NC Jeremiah
3-2 |
07/11/2022 7:30 PM
Springside Athletic Club |
A18 4.0W SP Kirchner
3-2 |
07/18/2022 6:00 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A18 4.0W PM Lorenzo-Pazgan
4-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/05/2022 12:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W MM Wright
4-1 |
08/07/2022 11:30 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W MV Mixon
3-2 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/13/2022 4:00 PM
Shadow Valley Club |
OH A18&O 4.0W McClanahan (Dayton KTC)
5-0 |
08/14/2022 10:00 AM
Shadow Valley Club |
NWO 18&Over 4.0W LaPointe/Nixon-TTC
3-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/19/2022 4:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
WI Adult 18&O 4.0 W GML Princeton Witt
4-1 |
08/20/2022 9:30 AM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
CDTA W 18&O 4.0W Tam Corey Sun 1 $22
3-2 |
08/20/2022 12:30 PM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
MVC Lee SSL A18-4.0W
5-0 |
08/21/2022 9:30 AM
Leeper Park Tennis Center/south Bend Park & Rec |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 4.0 W, Barrett (IRC-D)
4-1 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/14/2022 3:00 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
SPR 4.0 BakerSol W18S
1-4 |
10/14/2022 6:30 PM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
HOA/Norman/18&Over4.0W
4-1 |
10/16/2022 8:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
RICHMOND TA/NICHOLL PK 18AW4.0A
3-2 |
10/16/2022 11:00 AM
Surprise Tennis and Racquet Complex |
NV/TONTAPANISH/ADULT 18 & OVER W4.0
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap